IS IT VEGAN?
Are PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, FILBERTS & PISTACHIOS ICE CREAM TOPPERS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, FILBERTS & PISTACHIOS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
walnuts
brazil nuts
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sugar pecans
filberts
pistachio nuts
sea salt
honey
modified potato starch
maltodextrin
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: peanuts, almonds, cashews, walnuts. contains 2% or less of the following: brazil nuts, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sugar pecans, filberts, pistachio nuts, sea salt, honey, modified potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum.
UPC
070690271271
Created by
Steve