IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DO SOY NUTS HUNGER FIGHTER TRAIL MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SOY NUTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts almonds cranberries sugar sunflower oil soybeans peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), soybeans, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690270731
Created by Steve