IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEANUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts canola peanuts soybean oil sea salt black pepper

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, canola, peanut and/or soybean oil, sea salt, black pepper.

UPC

034952585629
Created by Steve