IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar honey peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed salt modified food starch maltodextrin and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified food starch (potato), maltodextrin and xanthan gum.

UPC

070690914093
Created by Steve