IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, PEANUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, sea salt.

UPC

070690276085
Created by Steve