IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sea salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, sea salt.

UPC

070690275880
Created by Steve