IS IT VEGAN?

Is PECAN APPLE BUTTER, PECAN APPLE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apples water sugar pecans spices

Full Ingredient List

apple sauce (apples, water), sugar, pecans, spices.

UPC

020138135030
Created by Steve