IS IT VEGAN?

Is PECAN CINNAMON GRANOLA, PECAN CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

gluten free whole grain oats olive oil honey pecans almonds raisins coconut organic sunflower seeds organic flax seeds cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

certified gluten free whole grain oats, olive oil, honey, pecans, almonds, raisins, coconut, organic sunflower seeds, organic flax seeds, cinnamon.

UPC

851239007014
Created by Steve