IS IT VEGAN?

Are PECAN EGGS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup pecans dextrose milk palm oil egg whites high fructose corn syrup glycerin salt caramel color artificial flavor invertase soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, pecans, dextrose, milk, palm oil, egg whites, high fructose corn syrup, glycerin, salt, caramel color, artificial flavor, invertase, soy lecithin (emulsifier).

UPC

041761750216
Created by Steve