IS IT VEGAN?
Is PECAN HALVES, PECAN vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
Full Ingredient List
pecans.
UPC
070690054102
Created by
Steve