IS IT VEGAN?

Are PECAN PRALINE MUFFINS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid brown sugar soybean canola oil water eggs pecans sugar cream salt caramel color butterm

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), brown sugar, soybean and/or canola oil, water, eggs, pecans, praline pecans (sugar, pecans, butter [cream {milk}], salt, caramel color), sugar, butterm

UPC

681131277792
Created by Steve