IS IT VEGAN?
Is PECANS, CINNAMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
salt
cream
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
pecans, sugar, salt, butter (cream [ milk], salt), cinnamon.
UPC
070690270564
Created by
Steve