IS IT VEGAN?

Are PECANS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans sugar salt cream cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

pecans, sugar, salt, butter (cream [ milk], salt), cinnamon.

UPC

070690270564
Created by Steve