IS IT VEGAN?

Is PECHE-ABRICOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fruits cane sugar glucose syrup corsican honey 1, fruit pectin lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

fruits (peach 25% apricot 25%), cane sugar 40%, glucose syrup, corsican honey 1,4%, gelling agent: fruit pectin, lemon juice.

UPC

3425471303141
Created by Steve