IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEELED AND DEVEINED TAIL-ON RAW SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sodium metabisulphite sodium tripolyphosphate,crustacean shellfish

Full Ingredient List

sodium metabisulphite, sodium tripolyphosphate,crustacean shellfish (shrimp).

UPC

7503028021383
Created by Steve