IS IT VEGAN?
Are PEELED LONG VARIETY TOMATOES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato
water
unrefined seasalt
lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
tomato (78%), water, unrefined seasalt, lemon juice.
UPC
8033891010027
Created by
Steve