IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEPATO ASIAGO CON PEPPERCORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
salt
peppercorn
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk, salt, peppercorn, enzymes.
UPC
031142586381
Created by
Steve