IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPATO ASIAGO CON PEPPERCORN SWEET, NUTTY WISCONSIN CHEESE, PEPATO ASIAGO CON PEPPERCORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted from cultured milk salt peppercorn enzymes

Full Ingredient List

crafted from cultured milk, salt, peppercorn, enzymes.

UPC

031142586251
Created by Steve