IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEPERONCINO CONDIMENT WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
chilli pepper
natural chilli pepper flavouring
Full Ingredient List
ingredients (gb/us): extra virgin olive oil (93,23%), chilli pepper (5,62%), natural chilli pepper flavouring.
UPC
8029054896713
Created by
Steve