IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPERONCINO SPICY HOT & SAVORY WISCONSIN CHEESE, PEPERONCINO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted from cultured milk salt red pepper flakes enzymes

Full Ingredient List

crafted from cultured milk, salt, red pepper flakes, enzymes.

UPC

031142595451
Created by Steve