IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPERONCINO WITH HOT PEPPER TARALLI SAVORY RINGS, HOT PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour sunflower oil olive oil salt hot pepper ammonium bicarbonnnate

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, sunflower oil, olive oil, salt, hot pepper, ammonium bicarbonnnate.

UPC

8015565010281
Created by Steve