IS IT VEGAN?
Are PEPITAS, ALMONDS, PEANUTS, WALNUTS & PECANS KETO MIX, PEPITAS, ALMONDS, PEANUTS, WALNUTS & PECANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pepitas
almonds
peanuts
walnuts
pecans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
pepitas, almonds, peanuts, walnuts, pecans, sea salt.
UPC
824295140100
Created by
Steve