IS IT VEGAN?
Are PEPITAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin seeds
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin seeds
UPC
740312120408
Created by
Steve