IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEPITAS PUMPKIN SEEDS KERNELS, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952587371
Created by
Steve