IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEPITAS SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pepitas peanut oil sunflower oil salt

Full Ingredient List

pepitas, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil, salt.

UPC

038718720576
Created by Steve