IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEPPER PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hot red pepper
salt
Full Ingredient List
hot red pepper, salt.
UPC
8690777005883
Created by
Steve