IS IT VEGAN?
Are PEPPERMINT CURIOUSLY STRONG MINTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
gum arabic
natural flavors
gelatin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, gum arabic, natural flavors (including oil of peppermint), gelatin.
UPC
0022000159335
Created by
Steve