IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEPPERMINT GREEN TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peppermint leaf
whole leaf green tea
Full Ingredient List
peppermint leaf, whole leaf green tea
UPC
055200470078
Created by
Steve