IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPPERMINT MOCHA CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER, PEPPERMINT MOCHA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar water partially hydrogenated soybean cottonseed oil sodium caseinate natural and artificial flavors propylene glycol dipotassium phosphate polysorbate 60 sodium stearoyl lactylate color sucralose

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: sugar, water, partially hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, and less than 2% of natural and artificial flavors, propylene glycol, dipotassium phosphate, polysorbate 60, sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added, sucralose (nonnutritive sweetener).

UPC

00028000296001
Created by Steve