IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPPERMINT STARLITES, PEPPERMINT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup natural peppermint oil red 40 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, natural peppermint oil, red 40, blue 1.

UPC

034952588903
Created by Steve