IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEPPERMINTS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sarbitol magnesium salts of fatty acids flavourings aspartame acesulfame k

Full Ingredient List

sarbitol, anti-coking agent: magnesium salts of fatty acids, flavourings, artificial sweetener (aspartame, acesulfame k).

UPC

5022782777029
Created by Steve