IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEPPERTRIO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet green red yellow pepper strips

Full Ingredient List

sweet green, red, and yellow pepper strips.

UPC

041415080539
Created by Steve