IS IT VEGAN?
Is PERA Y PARCHA NECTAR, PERA Y PARCHA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water,fruit puree
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
modified corn starch
citric acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water,fruit puree(pear and passion fruit), high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, modified corn starch, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331127363
Created by
Steve