IS IT VEGAN?

Are PERDIGON MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water salt and lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, salt and lactic acid.

UPC

041331013048
Created by Steve