IS IT VEGAN?

Are PERUVIAN OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olives lactic acid potassium sorbate water and salt

Full Ingredient List

olives, lactic acid, potassium sorbate, water and salt.

UPC

041331014854
Created by Steve