IS IT VEGAN?

Is PESTO OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil walnut oil sunflower oil basil garlic

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil, walnut oil (walnut), sunflower oil, basil, garlic.

UPC

857190000637
Created by Steve