IS IT VEGAN?
Are PETITE RED POTATOES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
Full Ingredient List
potatoes
UPC
078322571003
Created by
Steve