IS IT VEGAN?
Is PETITE SUPREME EXTRA CREME BRIE ARTISANAL CHEESE, PETITE SUPREME vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized cow's milk
pasteurized cream
salt
microbial enzymes
Full Ingredient List
cultured pasteurized cow's milk, pasteurized cream, salt, microbial enzymes.
UPC
074310200917
Created by
Steve