IS IT VEGAN?
Is PICKED SALAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vegetables
water
salt
citric acid
sodium benzoate 0
Full Ingredient List
vegetables, water, salt, citric acid, and sodium benzoate 0.1%.
UPC
041331029834
Created by
Steve