IS IT VEGAN?
Are PICKLED BEET EGGS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
eggs
water
sugar
vinegar
salt
beet juice concentrate
natural flavors
red #40
Full Ingredient List
eggs, water, sugar, vinegar, salt, beet juice concentrate, natural flavors, red #40
UPC
857733005747
Created by
Steve