IS IT VEGAN?
Is PICKLED CUCUMBER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumber
water
vinegar
salt
tarragon
garlic
pepper
Full Ingredient List
cucumber, water, vinegar, salt, tarragon, garlic, pepper
UPC
6260112950592
Created by
Steve