IS IT VEGAN?

Are PICKLED EGGS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

eggs water vinegar salt potassium sorbate sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

eggs, pickle: water, vinegar, salt, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate (preservatives).

UPC

046783004705
Created by Steve