IS IT VEGAN?
Is PICKLED PEPPERS, HOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole red tabasco peppers
distilled vinegar
salt
sodium bisulfite added as color preservative
Full Ingredient List
whole red tabasco peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, sodium bisulfite added as color preservative.
UPC
041331038515
Created by
Steve