IS IT VEGAN?
Is PICKLED POLISH SAUSAGE, PICKLED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
beef
water
dextrose
mustard
spices
monosodium glutamate
garlic powder
sodium erythorbate
paprika extractive
salt
vinegar
sodium phosphate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
pork, beef, water, seasoning (dextrose, mustard, spices, monosodium glutamate, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, paprika extractive), salt, vinegar, sodium phosphate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
863005000310
Created by
Steve