IS IT VEGAN?

Is PICKLED RADISH SLICED TAKUAN, PICKLED RADISH vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

radish water salt acetic acid citric acid aspartame potassium sorbate sodium metabisulfite fd&c yellow no.5 monosodium glutamate

Full Ingredient List

radish, water, salt, acetic acid, citric acid, aspartame, preservative (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulfite), fd&c yellow no.5, monosodium glutamate.

UPC

028422010674
Created by Steve