IS IT VEGAN?

Is PIE CRUST LIGHT & FLAKY TRADITIONAL MIX, PIE CRUST vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid malted barley flour palm and soybean oil salt

Full Ingredient List

enriched unbleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), palm and soybean oil, salt.

UPC

041449001357
Created by Steve