IS IT VEGAN?
Is PIE MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin
water
sugar
salt
spices,dextrose
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin, water, sugar, salt, spices,dextrose, natural flavors.
UPC
039000045216
Created by
Steve