IS IT VEGAN?

Are PIGEON PEAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green pigeon peas

Full Ingredient List

green pigeon peas

UPC

041331090506
Created by Steve