IS IT VEGAN?
Is PIGGLY WIGGLY, DRY ROASTED EDAMAME vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybeans
salt
Full Ingredient List
soybeans, salt.
UPC
034952585186
Created by
Steve