IS IT VEGAN?

Are PIGGLY WIGGLY, GUM DROPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sucrose corn syrup modified food starch dextrose natural and artificial flavor red 40 yellow 5,yellow 6 blue 1 and blue 2

Full Ingredient List

sucrose, corn syrup, modified food starch, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, yellow 5,yellow 6, blue 1 and blue 2.

UPC

034952582635
Created by Steve